Deelnemers 2018

ORC KLASSE

Aantal deelnemers in deze klasse: 66
ScheepsnaamZeilnummerTypeKlasse
ANNE NED7422 FF1100 ORC
Banzare NED1426 Banner 41 ORC
BASTA! NED 7608 Dehler 34 ORC
Batfish GBR1293R J-133 ORC
Big Time NED7473 J 109 ORC
Blizzard of Uz IRL3208 SunFast 3200 ORC
Blue June NED7975 Standfast 43 ORC
Bon Bini NED 8892 Winner 10.10 ORC
Bongo NED9000 Bongo 9.60 ORC
Bulletproof NED 8615 Dehler 31 ORC
CompanJon NED8782 Jonmeri 33 ORC
Coppelia NED8394 Jeanneau Rush ORC
Dinky Toy NED8714 Pogo 8.50 ORC
Endorphin NED 8380 Dehler 41 ORC
Fast Forward NED65 FF65 ORC
Fianchetto NED5033 FF65 ORC
Flecha 4892 FF95 ORC
FLYER NED 4937 Dehler 39 JV ORC
Full Grown Man 1974 Pion ORC
Gotcha2 GBR 9410 JOD 35 ORC
Goudvis NED3473 waarschip 1010 ORC
Hemels vd Hart NED 8083 TeamHeiner 38 ORC
HODSPUR NED 5568 HOD 35 ORC
Indigo NED 7825 One-off sportboot ORC
Inspirit NED 8277 Dehler 39SQ ORC
Irish Mist NED 5810 Oyster Lightwave 395 ORC
J-Rover NED 5375 J39 ORC
Jaffa NED7624 One Off ORC
Jam Session GBR6909R J-109 ORC
JAZZ Nederland Comfortina 42 ORC
Jetstream NED8804 J/122 ORC
Jibe GBR1509R J109 ORC
Jipper NED8736 J120 ORC
KNUBBEL GER 7041 Pogo 12.50 ORC
Kolibri NED8789 Kolibri 6.5 ORC
LAYAM NED 8492 Dehler 36 SQ ORC
LEFF ned 5578 FF65 ORC
Mare NED 8730 Dufour 425 GL ORC
Maxime NED8666 X-372 Prestige ORC
mooi ned8700 dehler38 ORC
Obsession Ned 2283 Vermeulen 34 ORC
Ondeugd GBR 621R Corby 36 ORC
Pebbles NED 3995 8mod ORC
Rosy Maes NED 7513 v/d Stad 34 ORC
Samei Nee 8728 First 30e ORC
Scanny NED8832 Scanmar 33 ORC
Scylla NED 8771 Spirit 32 ORC
Seascape NED 55 Seascape 24 ORC
Serdon NED7858 VQ 32 ORC
Sevelina GER 6535 First 35 ORC
Sjeekie NED29 FF65 ORC
SQUIFFY NED8715 POGO850 ORC
TH 4 NED 7472 J-109 ORC
TH 6 6 J-109 ORC
TH 7 7 J-109 ORC
TH 8 8 J-109 ORC
Tien-10 NED 8175 Winner 10.10 ORC
Toermalijn ned 7229 Dufour38 classic ORC
VINUR 8909 J 109 ORC
Volada NED 8914 Dehler 38 ORC
Wildebeest 5716 SJ 320 ORC
Xquise NED 6654 X362 ORC
Xtra Hod NED3035 HOD 35 ORC
Yeti Ned 7990 J 109 ORC
ZEILBLIJ NED 10111 J/111 ORC
Zoeff 5415 FF65 ORC


SW KLASSE

Aantal deelnemers in deze klasse: 16
ScheepsnaamZeilnummerTypeKlasse
Apertus n.v.t. Elan 340 SW
Barcanostra NED 2757 Kalik 33 SW
Blue Shadow FRA19372 JNP12 SW
Danablu nvt Bianca 107 SW
Face2Face NED 32 FF65 SW
Feniks NED 8441 Feniks SW
FF Wit 14 FF65 SW
FireFly 4926 FF65 SW
Freya - Winner 900 SW
Helder geen Dehler 34 JV SW
Hinder NED 9067 Dehler 35 SV SW
Jetzt gehts los Ned 638 J80 SW
Jolokia Ned 1134 J80 SW
La Bella Vita NED8340 GS 34.1 SW
Seaduction 303 First 31.7 SW
Walnood Grinde SW


MULTI HULL KLASSE

Aantal deelnemers in deze klasse: 2
ScheepsnaamZeilnummerTypeKlasse
Redshift NED 154 Dragonfly 920 Extreme MULTIHULL
Wawaru NED 573 Somersault 26 Trimaran MULTIHULL


FF 65 EENHEIDSKLASSE

ScheepsnaamZeilnummerTypeKlasse
Face2Face NED 32 FF65 SW
Fast Forward NED65 FF65 ORC
FF Wit 14 FF65 SW
Fianchetto NED5033 FF65 ORC
FireFly 4926 FF65 SW
LEFF ned 5578 FF65 ORC
Sjeekie NED29 FF65 ORC
Zoeff 5415 FF65 ORC


J 109 EENHEIDSKLASSE

ScheepsnaamZeilnummerTypeKlasse
Big Time NED7473 J 109 ORC
Jam Session GBR6909R J-109 ORC
Jibe GBR1509R J109 ORC
TH 4 NED 7472 J-109 ORC
TH 6 6 J-109 ORC
TH 7 7 J-109 ORC
TH 8 8 J-109 ORC
VINUR 8909 J 109 ORC
Yeti Ned 7990 J 109 ORC