Deelnemers 2018

ORC KLASSE

Aantal deelnemers in deze klasse: 40
ScheepsnaamZeilnummerTypeKlasse
ANNE NED7422 FF1100 ORC
Banzare NED1426 Banner 41 ORC
BASTA! NED 7608 Dehler 34 ORC
Blue June NED7975 Standfast 43 ORC
Bongo NED9000 Bongo 9.60 ORC
CompanJon NED8782 Jonmeri 33 ORC
Coppelia NED8394 Jeanneau Rush ORC
Fianchetto NED5033 FF65 ORC
FLYER NED 4937 Dehler 39 JV ORC
Full Grown Man 1974 Pion ORC
Hemels vd Hart NED 8083 TeamHeiner 38 ORC
Indigo NED 7825 One-off sportboot ORC
Inspirit NED 8277 Dehler 39SQ ORC
Irish Mist NED 5810 Oyster Lightwave 395 ORC
J-Rover NED 5375 J39 ORC
Jaffa NED7624 One Off ORC
Jipper NED8736 J120 ORC
KNUBBEL GER 7041 Pogo 12.50 ORC
Kolibri NED8789 Kolibri 6.5 ORC
LAYAM NED 8492 Dehler 36 SQ ORC
LEFF ned 5578 FF65 ORC
Obsession Ned 2283 Vermeulen 34 ORC
Pebbles NED 3995 8mod ORC
Samei Nee 8728 First 30e ORC
Scanny NED8832 Scanmar 33 ORC
Seascape NED 55 Seascape 24 ORC
Serdon NED7858 VQ 32 ORC
Sevelina GER 6535 First 35 ORC
SQUIFFY NED8715 POGO850 ORC
TH 4 NED 7472 J-109 ORC
TH 6 6 J-109 ORC
TH 7 7 J-109 ORC
TH 8 8 J-109 ORC
Tien-10 NED 8175 Winner 10.10 ORC
Toermalijn ned 7229 Dufour38 classic ORC
Volada NED 8914 Dehler 38 ORC
Wildebeest 5716 SJ 320 ORC
Yeti Ned 7990 J 109 ORC
ZEILBLIJ NED 10111 J/111 ORC
Zoeff 5415 FF65 ORC


SW KLASSE

Aantal deelnemers in deze klasse: 9
ScheepsnaamZeilnummerTypeKlasse
Apertus n.v.t. Elan 340 SW
Barcanostra NED 2757 Kalik 33 SW
Face2Face NED 32 FF65 SW
Feniks NED 8441 Feniks SW
FF Wit 14 FF65 SW
Helder geen Dehler 34 JV SW
Jetzt gehts los Ned 638 J80 SW
Jolokia Ned 1134 J80 SW
Walnood Grinde SW


MULTI HULL KLASSE

Aantal deelnemers in deze klasse: 1
ScheepsnaamZeilnummerTypeKlasse
Redshift NED 154 Dragonfly 920 Extreme MULTIHULL


FF 65 EENHEIDSKLASSE

ScheepsnaamZeilnummerTypeKlasse
Face2Face NED 32 FF65 SW
FF Wit 14 FF65 SW
Fianchetto NED5033 FF65 ORC
LEFF ned 5578 FF65 ORC
Zoeff 5415 FF65 ORC


J 109 EENHEIDSKLASSE

ScheepsnaamZeilnummerTypeKlasse
TH 4 NED 7472 J-109 ORC
TH 6 6 J-109 ORC
TH 7 7 J-109 ORC
TH 8 8 J-109 ORC
Yeti Ned 7990 J 109 ORC